Fall Fest 2017

2017 Fall Festival OBC Booth

Menu

  • Pork Parfait - Bar-B-Que pulled pork, real mashed potatoes, sauce & shredded cheese in a cup.
  • Pork-N-Beans Parfait - Bar-B-Que pulled pork, homemade baked beans, sauce & shredded cheese in a cup.
  • Pork Meal Deal - Bar-B-Que pulled pork, mashed potatoes, baked beans, corn, sauce & shreded cheese in a cup.
  • Pork Sliders - Two Bar-B-Que pulled pork sandwiches on Hawaiian rolls (pickle & onion available).
  • Side of Beans - Bar-B-Que Baked Beans in a small cup.

 

Members Shifts

MONDAY

Monday - October 2nd

   
  10am - 2pm    
Name:

 

Ed Englert

Phone:  
Name: Dave Chamberlain Phone:  
Name: Jared Behrman Phone:  
Name: Tony Hardig Phone:  
Name: Scott Schenk Phone:  
Name: Jane Phone:  
Name:   Phone:  
  2pm - 6pm    
Name: Cara Mossberger Phone:  
Name: Bridget Guetling Phone:  
Name: Mike Reuber Phone:  
Name: Leslie folz Phone:  
Name: Jim Wimpelberg Phone:  
Name:   Phone:  
Name:   Phone:  
  6pm - 10pm    
Name: Jeff Birchler (7:00-10:00) Phone:  
Name: Tracy Talley Phone:  
Name: Jane Phone:  
Name: Scott Phone:  
Name: Ron Englert Phone:  
Name: Amy Englert Phone:  
Name: William Wigand Phone:  
  Shift Runners & Backups    
Name: morning Terry Carr Phone: 812-459-9149
Name: 4:00 Phone:  

 

TUESDAY

Tuesday - October 3rd

   
  10am - 2pm    
Name:

 

Ed Englert

Phone:  
Name: Dave Chamberlain Phone:  
Name: Scott Schenk Phone:  
Name: Tony Hartig Phone:  
Name: Tom Wigand Phone:  
Name: Darlene Linberg Phone:  
Name: Jane Schenk Phone:  
  2pm - 6pm    
Name: Jenny Roll (4:00-9:00) Phone:  
Name: Jimmy Roll (4:00-(9:00) Phone:  
Name: Jeff Josey Phone:  
Name: Becky Josey Phone:  
Name: Kate Laine Phone:  
Name: Greg Laine Phone:  
Name: Leslie Folz Phone:  
  6pm - 10pm    
Name: Theresa Gough Phone:  
Name: James Mills Phone:  
Name: Tracy Talley Phone:  
Name: Jane Phone:  
Name: Scott Phone:  
Name: Stacey daniel Phone:  
Name: Tom & Patty Sollman Phone:  
  Shift Runners & Backups    
Name: morning Terry Carr Phone:  
Name: 4:00 Phone:  

 

WEDNESDAY

Wednesday - October 4th

   
  10am - 2pm    
Name: Ed Englert Phone:  
Name: Dave Chamberlain Phone:  
Name: Scott Schenk Phone:  
Name: Tom Wigand Phone:  
Name: Toby Hartig Phone:  
Name: Jane Schenk Phone:  
Name:   Phone:  
  2pm - 6pm    
Name: Karen Wilber Phone:  
Name: Kate Laine Phone:  
Name: Greg Laine Phone:  
Name: Darlene Linberg Phone:  
Name: Mike Reuber Phone:  
Name: Jim Wimpelberg Phone:  
Name:   Phone:  
  6pm - 10pm    
Name:

Jeff Birchler (7:00-10:00)

Phone:  
Name: Robert Sollman Phone:  
Name: Tracy Talley Phone:  
Name: Jane Phone:  
Name: Scott Phone:  
Name: Stacey Daniel Phone:  
Name: Kelsey & Cory Phone:  
  Shift Runners & Backups    
Name: morning Terry Carr Phone:  
Name: 4:00 Phone:  

 

 

Thursday - October 5th

   
THURSDAY 10am - 2pm    
Name: Ed Englert Phone:  
Name: Dave Chamberlain Phone:  
Name: Scott Schenk Phone:  
Name: Tom Wigand Phone:  
Name: Darlene Linberg Phone:  
Name: Toby Hartig Phone:  
Name: Jane Schenk Phone:  
  2pm - 6pm    
Name: Grant Folz Phone:  
Name: Mike Reuber Phone:  
Name: Jane Phone:  
Name: Scott Phone:  
Name: Chris Fluty Phone:  
Name:   Phone:  
Name:   Phone:  
  6pm - 10pm    
Name: Jeff and Becky Josey  Phone:  
Name: Todd Moore Phone:  
Name: Bridget and Shane McDonald Phone:  
Name: Crista Wallace Phone:  
Name: Cindy Ault Phone:  
Name: Elise Moore Phone:  
Name: Robert Sollman Phone:  
  Shift Runners & Backups    
Name: morning Terry Carr Phone:  
Name: 4:00 Phone:  

 

FRIDAY

Friday - October 6th

   
  10am - 2pm    
Name: Ed Englert Phone:  
Name: Dave Chamberlain Phone:  
Name: Tom Wigand Phone:  
Name: Scott Schenk Phone:  
Name: Scott Wilber Phone:  
Name: Karen  Wilber Phone:  
Name: Darlene Linberg Phone:  
  2pm - 6pm    
Name: Robin Fluty Phone:  
Name: Charlotte James Phone:  
Name: Scot Wright Phone:  
Name: Patty Sollman Phone:  
Name: Tom Sollman Phone:  
Name:   Phone:  
Name:   Phone:  
  6pm - 10pm    
Name: Robert Sollman Phone:  
Name: Tracy Tally Phone:  
Name: Jane Schenk Phone:  
Name: Scott Schenk Phone:  
Name: Betsy Phone:  
Name: Roger Cleveland Phone:  
Name: William Wigand Phone:  
  Shift Runners & Backups    
Name: morning Terry Carr Phone:  
Name: 3:00  Phone:  

 

SATURDAY

Saturday - October 7th

   
  10am - 2pm    
Name: Raena Stutsman Phone:  
Name: Zac Stutsman Phone:  
Name: Jacob Guetling Phone:  
Name: Robert Sollman Phone:  
Name: Jane Phone:  
Name: Scott Phone:  
Name:   Phone:  
  2pm - 6pm    
Name: Robin Fluty Phone:  
Name: Korff Phone: 760-5234
Name: Nancy Phone:  
Name: Jennifer Wimpelberg Phone:  
Name:   Phone:  
Name:   Phone:  
Name:   Phone:  
  6pm - 10pm    
Name: Cara Mossberger Phone:  
Name: Crista Wallace Phone:  
Name: Robin Fluty Phone:  
Name: Tracy Talley Phone:  
Name: Jane & Scott Phone:  
Name: Kelsey Phone:  
Name: Angie Weinzapfel Phone:  
  Shift Runners & Backups    
Name: morning Phone:  
Name: 3:00 - Phone: